Monat Tag Datum Ort Uhrzeit Ereignis
           
September Mo 04.09.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Di 05.09.2017 SV Opladen 20:00 Dähne-Pokal R1
  So 10.09.2017 Bürgerhalle ? 11:00 RL 1: Bayer I - SV Würselen I
  Mo 11.09.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Vereinsmeisterschaft/Pokal 1
  Di 12.09.2017 SV Opladen 20:00 Frauen + Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R1
  Mo 18.09.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Schnellschach GP R1
  Fr 22.09.2017 Schulstraße 19:30 BK 1: Bayer III - Fideler Bauer II
  So 24.09.2017 Schlebusch 10:00 BL 1: Fideler Bauer 1 - Bayer II
  Mo 25.09.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Vereinsmeisterschaft/Pokal 2
  Di 26.09.2017 SV Opladen 20:00 Dähne-Pokal R2
Oktober So 01.10.2017 Bonn 11:00 RL 2: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn I - Bayer I
  Mo 02.10.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Nachholpartien / Analyse / offener Spielabend
  Fr 06.10.2017 Langenfeld 19:30 Kreisblitzeinzelmeisterschaft
  Mo 09.10.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Vereinsmeisterschaft/Pokal 3
  Fr 13.10.2017 Schulstraße 19:30 BK 2: Bayer III - SVG/Königsspringer II
  So 15.10.2017 Baumberg 10:00 BL 2: SC Baumberg I - Bayer II
  Mo 16.10.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Nachholpartien / Analyse / offener Spielabend
  Di 17.10.2017 SV Opladen 20:00 Frauen + Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R2
  Mi 18.10.2018 Baumberg 20:00 Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R1
  Mo 23.10.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:30 Schnellschach GP R2
  Mo 30.10.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Nachholpartien / Analyse / offener Spielabend
November Mo 06.11.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Vereinsmeisterschaft/Pokal 4
  Di 07.11.2017 Opladen 20:00 Dähne-Pokal R3
  So 12.11.2017 Bürgerhalle 11:00 RL 3: Bayer I - SC Bonn Beuel I
  Mo 13.11.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Nachholpartien / Analyse / offener Spielabend
  Di 14.11.2017 Opladen 20:00 Frauen + Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R3
  Mi 15.11.2017 Baumberg 20:00 Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R2
  Mo 20.11.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:30 BL 3: Bayer II - BSW Opladen 1
  Do 23.11.2017 Schlebusch 19:30 BK 3: SF Schlebusch III - Bayer III
  Mo 27.11.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft
  Di 28.11.2017 Opladen 20:00 Dähne-Pokal R4
Dezember So 03.12.2017 Aachen 11:00 RL 4: Aachener SV II - Bayer I
  Mo 04.12.2017 Bürgerhalle 19:30 Kreisblitzmannschaftsmeisterschaft
  Mo 11.12.2017  Schlebsuch 19:00  Weihnachtsfeier
  Di 12.12.2017 Opladen 20:00 Dähne-Pokal R5
  Mo 18.12.2017  Bürgerhalle 19:00  Vereinsmeisterschaft/Pokal 5
  Mo 25.12.2017     1. Weihnachtsfeiertag
  Mi 27.12.2017 Bürgerhalle 10:00 Weihnachtsschnellturnier
Januar Mo 01.01.2018     Neujahr
  Mo 08.01.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 R1 Stadtmeisterschaft
  So 14.01.2018 Bürgerhalle 11:00 RL 5: Bayer I - Kölner SK Lasker I
  Mo 15.01.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 R2 Stadtmeisterschaft
  Di 16.01.2018 Opladen 20:00 Frauen + Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R4
  Mi 17.01.2018 Baumberg 20:00 Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R3
  Mo 22.01.2018 Schlebusch 19:30 BL 4: SF Schlebusch I - Bayer II
  Fr 26.01.2018 Schulstraße 19:30 BK 4: Bayer III - Baumberg II
  Mo 29.01.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 R3 Stadtmeisterschaft
Februar So 04.02.2018 Langenfeld 11:00 RL 6: Langenfelder SF I - Bayer I
  Mo 05.02.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 R4 Stadtmeisterschaft
  Di 06.02.2018 Opladen 20:00 Frauen + Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R5
  Mi 07.02.2018 Baumberg 20:00 Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R4
  Mo 12.02.2018     Rosenmontag
  Mo 19.02.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:30 BL 5: Bayer II - SV Opladen I
  Fr 23.02.2018 Hitdorf 20:00 BK 5: SF Hitdorf II - Bayer III
  So 25.02.2018 Bürgerhalle 11:00 RL 7: Bayer I - Klub Kölner SF II
  Mo 26.02.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 R5 Stadtmeisterschaft
  Di 27.02.2018 Opladen 20:00 Frauen + Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R6
  Mi 28.02.2018 Baumberg 20:00 Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R5
März Mo 05.03.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Schnellschach GP R3
  Mo 12.03.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 R6 Stadtmeisterschaft
  Fr 16.03.2018 Langenfeld Schulstraße 19:30

BL 6: Langenfeld III - Bayer II

BK 6: Bayer III - SF Langenfeld IV

  Mo 19.03.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 R7 Stadtmeisterschaft
  Mi 21.03.2018 Baumberg 20:00 Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R6
  Mo 26.03.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Freier Spielabend
April Mo 02.04.2018     Ostermontag
  Mo 09.04.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:30 BL 7: Bayer II - SF Schlebusch II
  Fr. 13.04.2018 Leichlingen 20:00 BK 7: Turm Leichlingen - Bayer III
  So 15.04.2018 Aachen 11:00 RL 8: DJK Aufwärts Aachen III - Bayer I
  Mo 16.04.2018  Bürgerhalle 19:00 Mitgliederversammlung
  Di 17.04.2018 Opladen 20:00 Frauen und Senioren-Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R7
  Mi 18.04.2018 Baumberg 20:00 Offene Kreiseinzelmeisterschaft R7
  Mo 23.04.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Vereinsmeisterschaft 6
  Mo 30.04.2018  Bürgerhalle 19:00 Schnellschach GP R4
Mai So 06.05.2018 Bürgerhalle 11:00 RL 9: Bayer I - Godesberger SK II
  Mo 07.05.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Nachholpartien / Analyse / offener Spielabend
  Mo 14.05.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Vereinsmeisterschaft 7
  Mo 21.05.2018     Pfingstmontag
  Mo 28.05.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Nachholpartien / Analyse / offener Spielabend
Juni Mo 04.06.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Mo 11.06.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Schnellschach GP R5
  Mo 18.06.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00 Nachholpartien / Analyse / offener Spielabend
  Mo 25.06.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
Juli Mo 02.07.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Mo 09.07.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
Mo 16.07.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Mo 23.07.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Mo 30.07.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
August Mo 06.08.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Mo 13.08.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Mo 20.08.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
  Mo 27.08.2018 Bürgerhalle 19:00  
           

 

   

Nächste Termine  

22. 01. 2018, 19:30 Uhr
BL 4: SF Schlebusch I - Bayer II
26. 01. 2018, 19:30 Uhr
BK 4: Bayer III - Baumberg II
29. 01. 2018, 19:00 Uhr
R3 Stadtmeisterschaft
04. 02. 2018, 11:00 Uhr
RL 6: Langenfelder SF I - Bayer I
05. 02. 2018, 19:00 Uhr
R4 Stadtmeisterschaft
   

Termine  

Januar 2018
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
   

Benutzer Online  

Aktuell sind 68 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

   
© Schachclub Bayer Leverkusen e.V.